Skip to content

Cart

Your cart is empty

Oil Painting

Explore our Oil Paintings on Canvas, featuring rich textures, expressive artistry and timeless compositions, complemented by Fine Watercolor Art, Miniature Paintings, Wall Decor and Decorative Objects.

45 products

Indian village painting for living roomIndian village women painting wall art
Indian Village Women Craft Scene Painting for Living Rooms 40"W x 24"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 27,500
royal Maharaja oil painting for living roomIndian Maharaja portrait painting on canvas
Royal Maharaja Oil Painting Wall Decor 51"W x 70"H x 1.5"D Sale price ₹ 68,750
Maharaja on Lion Throne Oil PaintingMaharaja oil painting
Maharaja on The Lion Throne Oil Painting for Hallways 36"W x 63"H x 3"D Sale price ₹ 52,500
Krishna Tanjore PaintingKrishna with Rukmini & Gopis South Indian Tanjore Painting
Krishna with Rukmini & Gopis South Indian Tanjore Painting 51"W x 39"H x 2"D Sale price ₹ 231,250
Royal Shahu Maharaj of Kolhapur Monochrome Oil PaintingRoyal Shahu Maharaj of Kolhapur Monochrome Oil Painting
Royal Shahu Maharaj of Kolhapur Monochrome Oil Painting 23"W x 30"H x 2"D Sale price ₹ 35,000
Royal Indian Maharaja Oil Painting for Plush InteriorsRoyal Indian Maharaja Oil Painting for Plush Interiors
Royal Indian Maharaja Oil Painting for Plush Interiors 30.5"W x 41"H x 2"D Sale price ₹ 50,000
New In
Vibrant Peacock Oil Painting Wall Art for Living Room
Vibrant Peacock Oil Painting Wall Art for Living Room 31"W x 46.5"H Sale price ₹ 22,500
New In
Indian Royal Court Oil Painting for Living Room WallsIndian Royal Court Oil Painting for Living Room Walls
Indian Royal Court Oil Painting for Living Room Walls 24.5"W × 35"H × 1"D Sale price ₹ 31,250
New In
Indian Bearded Maharaja Oil PaintingIndian Bearded Maharaja Oil Painting
Indian Bearded Maharaja Oil Painting 35.5"W x 60"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 56,250
Sold outGalloping Horses in Desert DustGalloping Horses in Desert Dust
Galloping Horses in Desert Dust 30"W x 24"H Sale price ₹ 18,750
Maharaja Takhat Singh of Jodhpur ArtworkMaharaja Takhat Singh of Jodhpur Artwork
Maharaja Takhat Singh of Jodhpur Artwork 48"W x 69.5"H Sale price ₹ 56,250
Royal Indian Maharaja Oil PaintingRoyal Indian Maharaja Oil Painting
Royal Indian Maharaja Oil Painting 51"W x 83"H Sale price ₹ 60,000
Indian Maharaja Traditional Royal PaintingIndian Maharaja Traditional Royal Painting
Indian Maharaja Traditional Royal Painting 22.5"W x 26.5"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 31,250
Charles I of England on Horse PaintingRoyal Equestrian Portrait Wall Art
Charles I of England on Horse 41"W x 48"H x 2"D Sale price ₹ 60,000
Royal King Portrait Oil PaintingLuxury Royal King Wall Art
wildlife landscape painting with lionsnature inspired lion wall decor artwork
Two Lions Wildlife Painting in Tall Grass for Wall Décor 54.5"W x 43"H x 2.5"D Sale price ₹ 47,500
tropical forest nature inspired paintingtropical birds and wildlife wall art
Tropical Forest Nature-Inspired Painting with Birds & Wildlife 37"W x 49"H x 1.5"D Sale price ₹ 31,250
Mona Lisa Oil Painting for Living RoomMona Lisa Wall Art Painting for Home Decor
Mona Lisa Oil Painting for Living Room Wall Decor 31"W x 40"H x 1.5"D Sale price ₹ 35,000
Tropical Heron Retreat wall artFramed botanical artwork
Tropical Heron Retreat 24.5"W x 32.5"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 11,481
Spring Blooms floral wall artFramed artwork with floral design
Spring Blooms 24.5"W x 32.5"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 11,481
Gentleman Hound tempered glass wall paintingLuxury dog portrait wall art for living room
The Gentleman Hound 24.5"W x 32.5"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 9,006
Pouncing Leopard PaintingLeopard Painting
The Pouncing Leopard Painting 40.5"W x 40.5"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 22,000
Stallion in Motion framed horse wall artFramed artwork of horse
Stallion in Motion Portrait - Framed 36.5"W x 21"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 12,650
Majestic Bengal Tiger framed wildlife wall artBengal Tiger painting
Majestic Bengal Tiger - Framed 36.5"W x 21"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 12,650
African lady with fruit bowl luxury oil paintingethnic portrait canvas wall art
African Lady with a Fruit Bowl Oil Painting 24.5"W x 36.5"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 13,131
Black and white ballerina portraitballet dancer monochrome painting
Black & White Ballerina Portrait 28.5"W x 40.5"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 12,719
Sitting Leopard Painting luxury wildlife canvas wall artMajestic leopard portrait painting
Sitting Leopard Painting 28.5"W x 28.5"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 8,388
Coastal Palm PaintingPalm trees on a beach
Coastal Palm Painting 32.5"W x 48"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 21,244
Birds in Flight Oil PaintingBirds Oil Painting
Birds in Flight Oil Painting 35.5"W x 24"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 10,106
Urban Cityscape Oil Painting Cityscape Oil Painting
Urban Cityscape Oil Painting 32.5"W x 32.5"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 10,588
Luxury African Lady Oil Painting for Modern Living RoomLady Oil Painting
African Lady Oil Painting 32.5"W x 40.5"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 15,000
Tropical Flamingo Oasis Luxury Wall PaintingFlamingo Tropical Canvas Art
Tropical Flamingo Oasis 32.5"W x 32.5"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 14,850
Rajput Maharaja in Jeweled Pink Turban Portrait of a man in traditional attire
Rajput Maharaja in Jeweled Pink Turban Portrait 50"W x 69"H x 1.5"D Sale price ₹ 35,000
Warm Tone Abstract Painting Abstract Wall Painting
Warm Tone Abstract Painting 38"W x 15.5"H x 1.5"D Sale price ₹ 11,375
Abstract Oil PaintingAbstract Harmony oil Painting
Symphony of Unspoken - Abstract Oil Painting 38"W x 26.5"H x 1.5"D Sale price ₹ 8,125
Galloping Freedom -  Abstract Oil PaintingHorses in motion Art
Galloping Freedom - Abstract Oil Painting 38.5"W x 26.5"H x 1"D Sale price ₹ 8,125
Ship Sailor Oil PaintingShip Sailor Oil Painting
A Silent Voyage - Embossed Oil Painting 55"W x 71"H x 1.75"D Sale price ₹ 65,000
Golden Bloom Oil PaintingSun Floral Oil Painting
Golden Bloom - Embossed Oil Painting 47"W x 47"H x 1.75"D Sale price ₹ 35,000
floral oil paintingFloral Oil Wall Painting
The Grace of Spring - Embossed Oil Painting 43"W x 63"H x 1.75"D Sale price ₹ 52,500
Sold outvast green fieldvast green field
The Winding Path - Embossed Oil Painting 69"W x 41.5"H x 1.75"D Sale price ₹ 65,000